Consolidated Statement of Financial Position (IFRS)

 

NotesDec 31, 2018Dec 31, 2017Jan 1, 2017
  

Restated

Restated

ASSETS    
    
Non-current assets    
Intangible assets1045,09749,03947,325
Goodwill378,93991,96196,811
Tangible assets117921,2911,585
Share of investment in joint venture 1301531,201
Non-current financial assets14383838
Trade and other receivables154,0553,6172,588
Contract assets21,0522,4502,474
Deferred tax assets87,81010,3628,403
Non-current assets 137,784158,910160,425
    
Current assets    
Trade receivables1524,99224,53424,638
Other receivables159,2896,8806,243
Contract assets22,2983,4462,964
Income tax receivables8579358126
Cash and cash equivalents1640,74720,68335,755
Current assets 77,90555,90069,726
    
TOTAL ASSETS 215,688214,811230,150

 

 

NotesDec 31, 2018Dec 31, 2017Jan 1, 2017
  RestatedRestated
EQUITY AND LIABILITIES    
    
Shareholder's equity    
Share capital193,5283,5283,528
Share premium account191,1871,1871,187
Own shares19-638-841-1,043
Invested unrestricted equity fund 19110,928111,132111,333
Other reserves19832592540
Translation differences19-10,131-11,229-4,776
Retained earnings195,0428,92019,687
Shareholders' equity 110,749113,289130,456
    
Non-current liabilities    
Deferred tax liabilities84,6604,5694,904
Interest-bearing liabilities2240,11747,28636,732
Other non-current financial liabilities 201001,6931,555
Contract liabilities22,4582,3744,979
Liabilities from defined benefit plan17327434506
Non-current liabilities 47,66256,35748,676
    
Current liabilities    
Interest-bearing liabilities2217,0891,99610,503
Trade payables and other payables2028,04031,40923,822
Contract liabilities211,85210,65610,984
Income tax liabilities898177637
Current provisions211989285,072
Current liabilities 57,27745,16551,018
    
TOTAL EQUITY AND LIABILITIES 215,688214,811230,150

 

Powered by Socool CMS.